CLASSIFICHE E CALENDARIO C8 DLF

CLASSIFICHE C8 DLF

CALCIO A 8 DLF

PosClubPtsPWDLGFGSGD
1SUD AFRICA DLF15750228199
2MESSICO DLF147421271611
3OLANDA DLF13741231247
4CROAZIA DLF13741222157
5BRASILE DLF10724120200
6USA DLF7721420200
7SCOZIA DLF5712423221
8COLOMBIA DLF17016843-35

MARCATORI C8 DLF

GiocatoreGoals
JACOPO COMI8
MATTEO COSTANTINO7
MARCO ROMAGNOLI7
KEVIN BOCCIA6
FRANCESCO TOMASELLI6
ORLANDO VACCA5
ALESSIO ROMEO4
VALERIO VACCHI4
GIANLUCA ASCENZI4
DANIELE DI GIAMBATTISTA3
ENRICO LOMBARDI3
ALESSANDRO TOTI3
ANTONIO MAZZOTTA3
DARIO MARTOLINI2
SAVERIO NAPOLI2
DARIO PAOLINI2
MIRKO PAPAGNI2
GIANLUCA FADDA2
VITO SANITATE2
ALESSANDRO MARINELLI2
ANDREA PERUGINI2
UMBERTO AUTIERI2
ALESSANDRO ORICCHIO1
JUAN SILVA1
GIANLUCA ACCARDI1
VITTORIO TESTA1
ANDREA COLAMARCO1
BRIAN FERRARO1
MARCO DI LORENZO1
FRANCESCO DURANTE1
FABRIZIO COLAMARCO1
SIMONE MONTUORO1
MASSIMILIANO UBALDI1
DIEGO GIOSAFATTO1
FRANCESCO D’ALESSIO1
EMANUELE BONELLI1
GABRIELE SERRANI1
SERGIO LIZIO1
MARCO ARTIOLA1
LORENZO SANTURBANO1
RICCARDO CIANI1
GIULIANO ROCCA0
GIANNI SPADA0
MAURIZIO FAENZA0
SEBASTIANO GIORGI0
MARCO BARONE0
SIMONE BRANCHI0
LORENZO PROIA0
VALERIO SAIOLA0
RICCARDO DI TEO0
GIORGIO CICOLANI0
VALERIO GAVEGLIA0
ALESSANDRO MASTROPAOLI0
ANDREA MUSCATIELLO0
RICCARDO PRENCIPE0
LORENZO STEFANI0
SIMONE PASCALE0
STEFANO SELLONI0
RICCARDO PRENCIPE0
STEFANO FERRAZZANI0
VINCENZO MINARDI0
LUCA FINO0
TOMMASO VENTURI0
EMANUEL GEBBIA0
KIRYL SHYNKEVICH0
ANTONIO NAPOLITANO0
VALENTINO PASCUCCI0
STEFANO MARTINELLI0
MASSIMO REALE0
FLAVIO ROSSINI0
DANIELE ZUMBO0
GIOVANNI FERRARO0
ALESSANDRO SIMEONE0
LUCA CHIANESE0
FABRIZIO DI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
FRANCESCO MARINELLI0
FABIO TERRACCIANO0
ENZO MASELLI0
MASSIMILIANO DI VICO0
MARCO DE LUCA0
SERGIO PROIA0
MIRKO GALIERO0
ALESSANDRO DONELLI0
SIMONE COSTA0
CHRISTIAN TURCHETTO0
ROBERTO PASCUCCI0
EDOARDO VALENTINO0
EUGENIO BIANCHI0
GABRIELE COMPAGNUCCI0
FRANCESCO URBANI0
LUIGI DE CICCO0
MARCO RELLA0
ALESSANDRO MORICONI0
JACOPO BALDI0

CALENDARIO DLF