CLASSIFICHE E CALENDARIO C8 DLF

CLASSIFICHE C8 DLF

CALCIO A 8 DLF

PosClubPtsPWDLGFGSGD
1SUD AFRICA DLF15750228199
2MESSICO DLF147421271611
3OLANDA DLF13741231247
4CROAZIA DLF13741222157
5BRASILE DLF10724120200
6USA DLF7721420200
7SCOZIA DLF5712423221
8COLOMBIA DLF17016843-35

MARCATORI C8 DLF

GiocatoreGoals
JACOPO COMI8
MATTEO COSTANTINO7
MARCO ROMAGNOLI7
FRANCESCO TOMASELLI6
KEVIN BOCCIA6
ORLANDO VACCA5
VALERIO VACCHI4
ALESSIO ROMEO4
GIANLUCA ASCENZI4
ALESSANDRO TOTI3
ENRICO LOMBARDI3
DANIELE DI GIAMBATTISTA3
ANTONIO MAZZOTTA3
DARIO MARTOLINI2
DARIO PAOLINI2
LORENZO SANTERINI2
MIRKO PAPAGNI2
GIANLUCA FADDA2
SAVERIO NAPOLI2
ALESSANDRO MARINELLI2
UMBERTO AUTIERI2
VITO SANITATE2
ANDREA PERUGINI2
FABRIZIO COLAMARCO1
BRIAN FERRARO1
SERGIO LIZIO1
GABRIELE SERRANI1
MARCO ARTIOLA1
DIEGO GIOSAFATTO1
MASSIMILIANO UBALDI1
FRANCESCO D’ALESSIO1
ALESSANDRO ORICCHIO1
SIMONE MONTUORO1
FRANCESCO DURANTE1
JUAN SILVA1
ERNESTO DANESE1
GIANLUCA ACCARDI1
VITTORIO TESTA1
MARCO DI LORENZO1
STEFANO MARTINELLI1
ANDREA COLAMARCO1
LORENZO SANTURBANO1
RICCARDO CIANI1
EMANUELE BONELLI1
EDOARDO VALENTINO0
STEFANO FERRAZZANI0
SIMONE PASCALE0
VINCENZO MINARDI0
ANTONIO NAPOLITANO0
JACOPO BALDI0
KIRYL SHYNKEVICH0
LUCA FINO0
ALESSANDRO MASTROPAOLI0
STEFANO MARTINELLI0
ANDREA CANIZZARO0
SEBASTIANO GIORGI0
MAURIZIO FAENZA0
GIORGIO CICOLANI0
VALERIO GAVEGLIA0
ANDREA MUSCATIELLO0
LORENZO PROIA0
LEONARDO CAPONE0
SIMONE BRANCHI0
TOMMASO VENTURI0
RICCARDO DI TEO0
VALERIO SAIOLA0
EMANUEL GEBBIA0
GIOVANNI FERRARO0
RICHARD CAMPANA0
EUGENIO BIANCHI0
ROBERTO PASCUCCI0
GABRIELE COMPAGNUCCI0
ALESSANDRO MORICONI0
LUIGI DE CICCO0
MARCO RELLA0
VALENTINO PASCUCCI0
MARCO BARONE0
STEFANO SELLONI0
RICCARDO PRENCIPE0
RICCARDO PRENCIPE0
LORENZO STEFANI0
GIANNI SPADA0
GIULIANO ROCCA0
FRANCESCO URBANI0
SERGIO PROIA0
ENZO MASELLI0
FRANCESCO MARINELLI0
MASSIMILIANO DI VICO0
FLAVIO ROSSINI0
SIMONE COSTA0
MIRKO GALIERO0
FABIO TERRACCIANO0
CHRISTIAN TURCHETTO0
DANIELE ZUMBO0
ALESSANDRO SIMEONE0
MASSIMO REALE0
LUCA CHIANESE0
MARCO DE LUCA0
FABRIZIO DI GIOVAMBATTISTA0
ALESSANDRO DONELLI0

CALENDARIO DLF