CLASSIFICHE E CALENDARIO C8 DLF

CLASSIFICHE C8 DLF

CALCIO A 8 DLF

PosSquadraPtsPWDLGFGSGD
1SUD AFRICA DLF15750228199
2MESSICO DLF147421271611
3OLANDA DLF13741231247
4CROAZIA DLF13741222157
5BRASILE DLF10724120200
6USA DLF7721420200
7SCOZIA DLF5712423221
8COLOMBIA DLF17016843-35

CALENDARIO DLF